Is CHOCOLATE ORCHARD, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), ALMONDS, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check CHOCOLATE ORCHARD, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ORCHARD, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


