Is CHOCOLATE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*CREAM, *SKIM MILK, *CANE SUGAR, *BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (*CACAO BEANS, *CANE SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), *COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), *EGG YOLKS, LESS THAN 2% OF: *LOCUST BEAN GUM, *GUAR GUM

Check CHOCOLATE ORGANIC ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking