Is CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER POWDER, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC COCOA, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, HIMALAYAN SALT, PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS COAGULANS), ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT

Check CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingMeal Prep