Is CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER POWDER, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC COCOA, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, HIMALAYAN SALT, PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS COAGULANS), ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT
Check CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER POWDER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingMeal Prep


