Is CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED FERMENTED PEA PROTEIN POWDER, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC SPROUTED BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC BAOBAB FRUIT, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC QUINOA POWDER, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, DIGESTIVE ENZYMES (PROTEASE, AMYLASE, CELLULASE, LACTASE, LIPASE), PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS COAGULANS)
Check CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PLANT PROTEIN SHAKE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


