Is Chocolate Organic Vegan Protein Shake Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Plant Protein Blend (Organic Pea, Organic Pumpkin, Organic Sunflower, Organic Coconut), Organic Cocoa (Alkalised), Organic Fruit Blend (Organic Date, Organic Banana, Organic Baobab), Organic Agave Fiber, Organic Pea Starch, Flax Seed Fiber, Natural Flavors, Probiotics (Bacillius Coagulans), Organic Monkfruit Extract, Milled Flaxseeds, Organic Ceylon Cinnamon, Organic Turmeric

Check Chocolate Organic Vegan Protein Shake Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie