This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CHOCOLATE ORIGINAL FORTIFY NUTRITION SHAKE, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Maltodextrin, Sugar, Milk Protein, Blend Of Vegetable Oils (Canola, Corn), Soy Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Less Than 0,5% Of: Nonfat Milk, Magnesium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Cellulose Gel, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Choline Chloride, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Chloride, Cellulose Gum, Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Potassium Hydroxide, Turmeric, Sucralose, Ferrous Sulfate, Zinc Sulfate, Acesulfame Potassium, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Cupric Sulfate, Manganese Sulfate, Chromium Chloride, Red 3, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Biotin, Sodium Selenite, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Molybdate, Phylloquinone, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3

Check CHOCOLATE ORIGINAL FORTIFY NUTRITION SHAKE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? CHOCOLATE ORIGINAL FORTIFY NUTRITION SHAKE, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful