Is CHOCOLATE OUTRAGE FLAVORED ENERGY GEL PERFORMANCE FOOD, CHOCOLATE OUTRAGE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Water, Fructose, Organic Cocoa Liquor, Leucine, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Carbonate, Valine, Sea Salt, Green Tea (Leaf) Extract (Contains Caffeine), Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Isoleucine, Malic Acid, Sunflower Oil, Pectin Powder, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check CHOCOLATE OUTRAGE FLAVORED ENERGY GEL PERFORMANCE FOOD, CHOCOLATE OUTRAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE OUTRAGE FLAVORED ENERGY GEL PERFORMANCE FOOD, CHOCOLATE OUTRAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
CHOCOLATE CHIP ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE OUTRAGE FLAVORED ENERGY GEL PERFORMANCE FOOD, CHOCOLATE OUTRAGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


