Is Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly skimmed milk (vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3), Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural flavour, Artificial flavour, Amaranth. Contains: Milk. Ingrédients: Lait partiellement écrémé (palmitate de vitamine A, vitamine D3), Sucre, Cacao, Sel, Carraghenine, Arôme naturel, Arôme artificiel, Amaranthe. Contient : Lait.

Check Chocolate Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go