Is Chocolate Pastry Rugelach Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
What Flour, Palm Oil, Water, Sugar, Choclate, Salt, Eggs, Baking Powder
Check Chocolate Pastry Rugelach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Pastry Rugelach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Pastry Rugelach is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


