Is Chocolate Pastry Rugelach Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

What Flour, Palm Oil, Water, Sugar, Choclate, Salt, Eggs, Baking Powder

Check Chocolate Pastry Rugelach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Pastry Rugelach is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go