Is Chocolate Peanut Butter Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey protein isolate, milk protein isolate, calcium caseinate, allulose, sustainable palm kernel and palm oil, whole milk powder, tapioca fiber, cocoa (processed with alkali, sunflower lecithin), tapioca fiber, glycerin, peanut butter, milk, peanuts, water, crisps (whey protein isolate, whey protein concentrate, tapioca starch, calcium carbonate, sunflower lecithin), peanut flour, peanut oil, sustainable palm kernel oil, allulose, sea salt, natural flavors, sunflower lecithin, stevia extract
Check Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →

