Is Chocolate Peanut Butter Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soy Protein Isolate, Maltitol Syrup, Vegetable Glycerin, Maltitol, Cocoa (processed with alkali), Whey Protein Isolate, Fractionated Palm Kernel and Palm Oil, Milk Protein Isolate, Peanuts, Hydrolyzed Gelatin, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Natural Flavor (with annatto and turmeric [color]), Tapioca Starch, Canola Oil, Milk, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Sodium Caseinate, Milkfat, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sucralose, Almond Butter, Salt, Vitamin E (mixed tocopherols) Added to Retain Freshness.
Check Chocolate Peanut Butter Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Peanut Butter Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


