Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CHIA BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white chia seeds, peanuts, brown rice syrup, organic dark chocolate chips (organic cane sugar, organic cocoa liquor, organic cocoa butter, organic vanilla), organic brown rice crisps (organic brown rice, organic brown rice syrup, sea salt), white grain sorghum extract, chicory root fiber, rolled oats, arabic gum, peanut oil, natural flavors, sea salt, mixed tocopherols (natural vitamin e)

Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CHIA BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CHIA BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast