Is Chocolate Peanut Butter Cookie Dough Keto Protein Bars Egg Free?

Ingredients
VEGETABLE FAT BLEND (PALM KERNEL OIL, PALI 10 servings per container Serving size 1 Bar (34g) 180 % Daily Value** 18% OIL, PEANUT OIL), PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHE PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), ERYTHRITOL, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER, CHICOR ROOT FIBER, PEANUTS, BUTTERMILK, COCOA POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, ALMOND BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, TOCOPHEROLS, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES CONTAINS: MILK, PEANUT, TREE NUTS (ALMOND), AND SOY. 45% MADE IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES OTHER TREE NUTS, WHEAT, EGG, AND SESAME. Trans Fat 0g Cholesterol 10mg 3%
Check Chocolate Peanut Butter Cookie Dough Keto Protein Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Peanut Butter Cookie Dough Keto Protein Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


