No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Protein Blend (Brown Rice Protein, Pea Protein, Fababean Protein), Whole Grain Oats, Glycerine, Soluble Corn Fiber, Water, Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Reb M), Coffee Bean Flour, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Salt

Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWhole Foods

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Oat Free? CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER | Spoonful