Is Chocolate peanut butter ice cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Milk (Milk, Vitamin D3), Heavy Cream, Powdered Sugar (Sugar), All Natural Peanut Butter (Dry Roasted Peanuts, Sea Salt), Sugar, Powdered Milk, Cane Sugar Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Egg Yolks, Kowalski's Bourbon Pure Vanilla Extract (Organic Vanilla Bean Extractives in Water, Organic Alcohol), Kosher Salt.
Check Chocolate peanut butter ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate peanut butter ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Cup, Scoop, Pint


