Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER KETOGENIC BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICORY ROOT FIBER, COCONUT OIL, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE EGG POWDER, PEANUTS, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, EGG WHITES, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, GUM ACACIA, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, PREBIOTIC DIETARY TAPIOCA FIBER, GUM ACACIA, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PURIFIED STEVIA EXTRACT, LO HAN GUO.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER KETOGENIC BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER KETOGENIC BAR, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


