Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER LOW FAT ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, CREAM, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CORN FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER, POLYDEXTROSE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY PROTEIN, MODIFIED MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA, BAKING SODA, CELLULOSE GEL, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, CALCIUM CARBONATE, INULIN (DIETARY FIBER), PEANUT OIL, MONOGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOSTEARATE, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, ACACIA GUM, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MIXED TRIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM SULFATE, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER LOW FAT ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER LOW FAT ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER LOW FAT ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


