Is CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER RICH CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Cane Syrup (Cane Sugar, Water), Peanut Butter (Dry Roasted Peanuts, Cane Sugar, Expeller Pressed Peanut Oil, Salt), Nonfat Dry Milk, Organic Dark Chocolate Base (Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Cocoa Powder [Processed With Alkali], Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Salt), Organic Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Stabilizer Blend (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Cane Sugar).
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER RICH CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER RICH CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER RICH CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH A PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


