Is Chocolate Peanut Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Dark Chocolate, Hint Of Salt, May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Wheat, Milk, Soy And Mustard, Do Not Refrigerate Before Or After Opening, Store In A Cool, Dry Place

Check Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping