Is Chocolate Peanut Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Honey, Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Coco Butter, Soya Lecithin), Almonds, Mct Oil, Org Vanilla, Salt May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk & Soy

Check Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping