Is Chocolate Peanut Butter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Honey, Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Coco Butter, Soya Lecithin), Almonds, Mct Oil, Org Vanilla, Salt May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk & Soy
Check Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Peanut Butter is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


