Is CHOCOLATE PEANUTS COVERED IN REAL MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATEY COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER [MILK], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING]), OIL ROASTED PEANUTS, POWDER SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, MILK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA).
Check CHOCOLATE PEANUTS COVERED IN REAL MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PEANUTS COVERED IN REAL MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


