Is CHOCOLATE PECAN GOURMET CARAMEL APPLE, CHOCOLATE PECAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, PECANS, CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, COCOA POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SWEET AND CONDENSED MILK (SKIM MILK, SUGAR), EVAPORATED MILK, (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3), HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SOY FLOUR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID.
Check CHOCOLATE PECAN GOURMET CARAMEL APPLE, CHOCOLATE PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PECAN GOURMET CARAMEL APPLE, CHOCOLATE PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyButtery
Texture
ChewyCrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


