Is CHOCOLATE POT DE CREME, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, SKIM MILK, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE POT DE CREME, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE POT DE CREME, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


