Is CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS*, ALMONDS*, DARK CHOCOLATE+ (CACAO BEANS+, COCONUT SUGAR+, COCOA BUTTER+), BRAZIL NUTS*, FLAX SEEDS*, CHIA SEEDS*, HAZELNUTS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, CELTIC SEA SALT

Check CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep