Is CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- hazelnuts
- brazil nuts
- almonds
- cashews
- coconut sugar
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cashews, Almonds, Chocolate (Cacao, Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter), Brazil Nuts, Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds, Hazelnuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Celtic Sea Salt (Indicates Organic, Indicates Dry Roasted, Indicates Rainforest Alliance Certified), Contains: Tree Nuts And Seeds
Check CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO 7 NUT & SEED BUTTER, CHOCOLATE POWER FUEL PALEO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


