Is Chocolate Pretzel Dippers - Graze - 29 G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Trempette de noisette et de cacao (53 %), sucre, huiles végétales (colza, palme), noisettes (13 %), poudre de cacao dégraissée (8 %), poudre de lait écrémé, émulsifiant : lécithine de colza Sticks légèrement salés (47 %): farine de blé, huile de tournesol, levure, farine d'orge maltée, agent levant : bicarbonate de soude
Check Chocolate Pretzel Dippers - Graze - 29 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Pretzel Dippers - Graze - 29 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Spreadable, Stick
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingOn The Go


