Is CHOCOLATE PROTEIN PEA, ALMOND AND CASHEWMILK, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS), CANE SUGAR, PEA PROTEIN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN E, VITAMIN D2), SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, SODIUM ASCORBATE (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS). NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN E ACETATE (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS).
Check CHOCOLATE PROTEIN PEA, ALMOND AND CASHEWMILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE PROTEIN PEA, ALMOND AND CASHEWMILK, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


