Is Chocolate Protein Shake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Base* (Filtered Water, Almonds*), Greenhouse Protein Blend* (Pea Protein*, Rice Protein*), Cocoa Powder*, Cane Sugar*, Vitamins and Minerals (Calcium, Zinc, Vitamin A, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B2 [Riboflavin], Vitamin D2), Gluten-Free Oats*, Ahiflower® Oil, Jerusalem Artichoke Inulin*, Cocoa Extract, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate*, Himalayan Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract*
Check Chocolate Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


