Is Chocolate Raisins - 12 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin (an emulsifier) and vanilla), raisins, gum arabic, corn syrup, sugar and certified confectioners glaze (food grade lac resin)
Check Chocolate Raisins - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Raisins - 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The GoGarnishing


