Is Chocolate Raspberry Coffee, Single Serve Cups, 24 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coff
Check Chocolate Raspberry Coffee, Single Serve Cups, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Raspberry Coffee, Single Serve Cups, 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Where to buy
Chocolate Raspberry Coffee, Single Serve Cups, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


