Is Chocolate Raw Chai 50pct, 1.7 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, Coconut Palm Sugar Cacao Butter, Coconut Flakes, Cashew Nuts, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Ginger, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Organic

Check Chocolate Raw Chai 50pct, 1.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate Raw Chai 50pct, 1.7 oz is available at 3 retailers

AmazonThrive MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go