Is chocolate recovery sport drink mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, NONFAT MILK, DEXTROSE, COCOA POWDER, COCOA EXTRACT, LACTASE, SALT, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI30 6086 (PROBIOTIC)
Check chocolate recovery sport drink mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chocolate recovery sport drink mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


