Is CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DEHYDRATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ORGANIC PALM OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI) ORGANIC CANE SUGAR SYRUP, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


