Is CHOCOLATE SAUCE, CINNAMON WHISKEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR SYRUP, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS), BUTTER, CINNAMON, WHISKEY, SOY LECITHIN AS AN EMULSIFIER, AND CINNAMON OIL
Check CHOCOLATE SAUCE, CINNAMON WHISKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SAUCE, CINNAMON WHISKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySpicyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


