Is CHOCOLATE SAUCE, GOURMET FRENCH RECIPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER‡, ORGANIC MIX POWDERS‡. SOY LECITHIN
Check CHOCOLATE SAUCE, GOURMET FRENCH RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SAUCE, GOURMET FRENCH RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping Sauce


