Is CHOCOLATE SEA SALT MEGA BARS, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, DATES, 100% CACAO CHOCOLATE CHIPS, ALMOND BUTTER, GRASS-FED BEEF COLLAGEN, HONEY, COCOA, PREBIOTIC IMO DERIVED FROM NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, EGG WHITE PROTEIN (CAGE-FREE), SUNFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE SEA SALT MEGA BARS, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SEA SALT MEGA BARS, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE SEA SALT MEGA BARS, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


