Is CHOCOLATE SEA SALT ORGANIC PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK (WATER, COCONUT CREAM*), PROTEIN BLEND* (PEA PROTEIN*, BROWN RICE PROTEIN*), COCONUT SUGAR*, COCOA* (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ACACIA FIBER*, COCONUT WATER* NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT*, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES (MCT) FROM COCONUT OIL*

Check CHOCOLATE SEA SALT ORGANIC PROTEIN DRINK, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoBreakfast