Is CHOCOLATE SNAKAROONS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT (GLUTEN FREE), HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.
Check CHOCOLATE SNAKAROONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE SNAKAROONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


