Is Chocolate Soft Serve Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk (Milk, Vitamin D3), Heavy Cream, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Ice Cream Stabilizer (Guar Gum, Vegetable Fiber, Tara Gum), Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier). Contains: Milk.

Check Chocolate Soft Serve against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking