Is CHOCOLATE SOYMILK, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYMILK, (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE SOYBEANS), CANE SUGAR, COCOA (DUTCH PROCESS), GUAR GUM, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CHOCOLATE SOYMILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeSmoothieCooking