Is Chocolate spice herbal tea bags, Fairtrade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Shells, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Carob, Organic Roasted Chicory Root, Natural Flavours, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cloves, Contains 85% Organic , Fairtrade Certified, Contains 29,9% Of Fairtrade Certified By Dry Weight

Check Chocolate spice herbal tea bags, Fairtrade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chocolate spice herbal tea bags, Fairtrade is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsMetroSpud Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast