Is Chocolate Starlight Mints (1 Lb) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate Liquor, Color Added, Natural Peppermint Oil, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts,packaged In A Facility That Also Processes Products Containing: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soybeans, Milk, Wheat
Check Chocolate Starlight Mints (1 Lb) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Starlight Mints (1 Lb) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chocolate Starlight Mints (1 Lb) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


