Is CHOCOLATE STARS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA.
Check CHOCOLATE STARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE STARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


