Is Chocolate Storybook S'mores Cotton Candy, S'mores Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL COLOR FROM BEETS
Check Chocolate Storybook S'mores Cotton Candy, S'mores against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Storybook S'mores Cotton Candy, S'mores in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking


