Is CHOCOLATE STOUT BROWNIE MIX, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), DUTCH COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), TAPIOCA STARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CHOCOLATE STOUT BROWNIE MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking