Is Chocolate Strawberry Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539198) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chamomile, Chocolate Drops, Natural Flavors, Strawberries (Dried), Strawberry Leaf
Check Chocolate Strawberry Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539198) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolate Strawberry Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539198) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Celestial Seasonings® Chamomile Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Cozy Chamomile -- 20 Tea Bags
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Chamomile with Lavender, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Chocolate Strawberry Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 539198) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


