Is CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY MARSHMALLOWS, CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DEXTROSE, WATER, GELATIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (WHIPPING AID), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY MARSHMALLOWS, CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY MARSHMALLOWS, CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruityChocolatey
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


